U-16

U-16 K

U-16 K

DyscyplinaImię i nazwiskoRok urodzeniaRekordData i miejsce zdobycia
60 mSeweryna Płocka19728,131987 Łódź
200 mKatarzyna Flis199627,0105.02.2011 Łódź
300 mSeweryna Płocka197243,281987 Łódź
600 mAgata Klimkowska19931:42,8119.01.2008 Łódź
1000 mAgata Klimkowska19933:07,3212.01.2008 Łódź
60 m ppłMaja Śmiałkowska20029,8414.01.2017 Łódź
skok wzwyżKatarzyna Flis19961,5508.01.2011 Łódź
skok o tyczcePaulina Izydorczyk19972,6218.02.2012 Łódź
skok w dalSeweryna Płocka19725,181987 Łódź
pchnięcie kuląMałgorzata Wawszko199410,8528.02.2009 Łódź
U-16 M

U-16 M

DyscyplinaImię i nazwiskoRok urodzeniaRekordData i miejsce zdobycia
60 mTomasz Kubka19877,3402.03.2002 Łódź
200 mPiotr Cywiński197024,6520.01.1985 Łódź
300 mPiotr Cywiński197038,3320.01.1985 Łódź
600 mJakub Szkudlarek20011:27,4406.02.2016 Łódź
1000 mJakub Szkudlarek20012:45,1023.01.2016 Łódź
2000 mDariusz Fabijański19736:13,501988 Łódź
60 m ppłPiotr Cywiński19708,8623.02.1985 Łódź
skok wzwyżTomasz Kurkowski19871,7503.03.2002 Łódź
skok w dalPaweł Braun19656,041980 Łódź
pchnięcie kuląDariusz Sobczak197511,721990 Łódź

U-18

U-18 K

U-18 K

DyscyplinaImię i nazwiskoRok urodzeniaRekordData i miejsce zdobycia
60 mSeweryna Płocka19727,7916.01.1988 Łódź
200 mSeweryna Płocka197225,7429.01.1989 Warszawa
300 mMarta Wieruszewska199440,6729.01.2011 Spała
600 mBeata Kozłewska19721:35,851989 Łódź
1000 mBeata Kozłewska19723:01,061988 Łódź
2000 mWiktoria Jędrzejczak20016:50,2514.01.2017 Łódź
60 m ppłKatarzyna Flis19968,8307.01.2012 Łódź
skok wzwyżAleksandra Nowakowska19981,6524.01.2015 Łódź
skok o tyczcePaulina Izydorczyk19972,8005.01.2013 Łódź
27.01.2013 Spała
skok w dalJadwiga Kucharska19635,681980 Łódź
trójskokSylwia Gajda199210,2817.01.2009 Łódź
pchnięcie kuląMałgorzata Owczarek198911,5330.01.2005 Spała
5 bójBożena Józefowicz19723445
(9,53; 1,58; 9,31; 5,57; 2,27.30)
31.01.1988 Warszawa
U-18 M

U-18 M

DyscyplinaImię i nazwiskoRok urodzeniaRekordData i miejsce zdobycia
60 mPiotr Cywiński
Patryk Popowniak
1970
1991
7,05
7,05
18.01.1987 Łódź
03.01.2008 Łódź
200 mTomasz Kwiatkowski199122,5427.01.2008 Spała
300 mPaweł Chmiel199734,8826.01.2014 Spała
600 mJakub Bałdyka19961:23,2827.01.2013 Spała
1000 mSebastian Rzeźniczak19722:32,5428.01.1989 Warszawa
2000 mJakub Czyżewski20015:50,4211.02.2017 Toruń
60 m ppłMaksymilian Tarnowski20008,1212.02.2017 Toruń
skok wzwyżSylwester Bednarek19892,1616.01.2006 Łódź
skok w dalTomasz Wodziński19676,391984 Łódź
trójskokDariusz Stoliński196113,701978 Łódź
pchnięcie kuląKrzysztof Kot197213,201989 Łódź

U-20

U-20 K

U-20 K

DyscyplinaImię i nazwiskoRok urodzeniaRekordData i miejsce zdobycia
60 mElżbieta Stachurska19597,7119.01.1977 Warszawa
200 mMonika Torbińska197125,6428.01.1990 Spała
400 mMarta Wieruszewska199458,1715.01.2011 Łódź
800 mBeata Kozłewska19722:14,1021.01.1990 Łódź
1500 mZuzanna Mokros19935:02,9316.01.2010 Łódź
3000 mOlga Borowska198810:43,9528.01.2006 Spała
60 m ppłKatarzyna Flis19968,8025.01.2014 Spała
skok wzwyżAleksandra Nowakowska19981,8519.02.2017 Toruń
skok o tyczcePaulina Izydorczyk19972,8005.01.2013 Łódź
27.01.2013 Spała
skok w dalJoanna Krajewska19905,7823.01.2009 Spała
trójskokPaulina Szablewska199811,9322.01.2017 Toruń
pchnięcie kuląMałgorzata Owczarek198911,5330.01.2005 Spała
5 bójBożena Józefowicz19723854
(9,30; 1,75; 10,04; 5,71; 2,22,04)
24.02.1991 Spała
U-20 M

U-20 M

DyscyplinaImię i nazwiskoRok urodzeniaRekordData i miejsce zdobycia
60 mMarcin Krzywański19756,7029.01.1994 Spała
200 mPaweł Chmiel199721,9424.01.2015 Toruń
400 mTomasz Kwiatkowski199148,3122.01.2010 Spała
800 mAdam Kszczot19891:51,0102.02.2008 Spała
1500 mPaweł Gajewski19694:09,9116.01.1988 Łódź
3000 mJarosław Omąkowski19808:59,4724.01.1998 Spała
60 m ppłMarcin Kubiński19818,2617.01.1998 Łódź
skok wzwyżSylwester Bednarek19892,2002.02.2008 Spała
09.02.2008 Łódź
skok o tyczceWojciech Tuszyński19673,2019.01.1986 Łódź
skok w dalKrzysztof Korona19617,0114.01.1979 Łódź
trójskokJacek Hans197814,1112.01.1997 Łódź
19.01.1997 Łódź
pchnięcie kuląZbigniew Mizerski198613,3718.01.2004 Spała
7 bójKonrad Szczepanek19943544
(7,75; 5,75; 11,08; 1,70; 10,87; 2,50; 3:00,34)
27.01.2012 Spała

U-23

U-23 K

U-23 K

DyscyplinaImię i nazwiskoRok urodzeniaRekordData i miejsce zdobycia
60 mElżbieta Stachurska19597,7119.01.1977 Warszawa
200 mMonika Torbińska197125,6428.01.1990 Spała
400 mMarta Wieruszewska199458,1715.01.2011 Łódź
800 mBeata Kozłewska19722:14,1021.01.1990 Łódź
1500 mEdyta Lewandowska19804:46,8513.02.2000 Spała
3000 mEdyta Lewandowska19809:48,5916.02.2000 Spała
5000 mMarta Zimoń198317:27,3014.02.2003 Blacksburg USA
60 m ppłKatarzyna Flis19968,8025.01.2014 Spała
skok wzwyżAleksandra Nowakowska19981,8519.02.2017 Toruń
skok o tyczcePaulina Izydorczyk19972,8005.01.2013 Łódź
27.01.2013 Spała
skok w dalJoanna Krajewska19905,7823.01.2009 Spała
trójskokJoanna Domiza
Paulina Szablewska
1989
1998
11,93
22.01.2011 Łódź
22.01.2017 Toruń
pchnięcie kuląMałgorzata Owczarek198912,1320.01.2007 Łódź
5 bójBożena Józefowicz19723854
(9,30; 1,75; 10,04; 5,71; 2,22,04)
24.02.1991 Spała
U-23 M

U-23 M

DyscyplinaImię i nazwiskoRok urodzeniaRekordData i miejsce zdobycia
60 mMarcin Krzywański19756,7029.01.1994 Spała
200 mJarosław Wasiak198421,6606.02.2005 Spała
400 mTomasz Kwiatkowski199148,3122.01.2010 Spała
800 mAdam Kszczot19891:46,0008.02.2010 Dusseldorf GER
1500 mMaciej Nitka19933:54,1822.02.2014 Sopot
3000 mJacek Arciszewski19698:53,119.01.1989 Łódź
60 m ppłRafał Milewski19748,3513.01.1996 Łódź
skok wzwyżSylwester Bednarek19892,3004.02.2009 Łódź
skok o tyczceDamian Celmer19874,0019.01.2008 Łódź
skok w dalKrzysztof Korona19617,0114.01.1979 Łódź
trójskokJacek Hans197814,4414.02.1998 Spała
pchnięcie kuląJakub Wotaszczyk198314,5522.02.2004 Spała
7 bójDamian Celmer19873904
(7,35; 6,33; 11,30; 1,83; 8,95; 3,60; DNF)
17.02.2008 Spała

SENIORZY

SENIORZY K

SENIORZY K

DyscyplinaImię i nazwiskoRok urodzeniaRekordData i miejsce zdobycia
60 mElżbieta Stachurska19597,7119.01.1977 Warszawa
200 mMonika Torbińska197125,6428.01.1990 Spała
400 mMarta Wieruszewska199458,1715.01.2011 Łódź
800 mBeata Kozłewska19722:14,1021.01.1990 Łódź
1500 mEdyta Lewandowska19804:46,8513.02.2000 Spała
3000 mEdyta Lewandowska19809:48,5916.02.2000 Spała
5000 mMarta Zimoń198317:27,3014.02.2003 Blacksburg USA
60 m ppłKatarzyna Flis19968,8025.01.2014 Spała
skok wzwyżAleksandra Nowakowska19981,8519.02.2017 Toruń
skok o tyczcePaulina Izydorczyk19972,8005.01.2013 Łódź
27.01.2013 Spała
skok w dalJoanna Krajewska19905,7823.01.2009 Spała
trójskokJoanna Domiza
Paulina Szablewska
1989
1998
11,93
22.01.2011 Łódź
22.01.2017 Toruń
pchnięcie kuląMałgorzata Owczarek198912,1320.01.2007 Łódź
5 bójBożena Józefowicz19723854
(9,30; 1,75; 10,04; 5,71; 2,22,04)
24.02.1991 Spała
SENIORZY M

SENIORZY M

DyscyplinaImię i nazwiskoRok urodzeniaRekordData i miejsce zdobycia
60 mMarcin Krzywański19756,7029.01.1994 Spała
200 mJarosław Wasiak198421,4409.02.2008 Spała
400 mAdam Kszczot198947,5616.02.2013 Spała
800 mAdam Kszczot19891:44,5714.02.2012 Lievin FRA
1500 mTomasz Osmulski19823:46,7830.01.2011 Spała
3000 mTomasz Osmulski19828:07,2223.02.2014 Spała
60 m ppłRafał Milewski19748,3513.01.1996 Łódź
skok wzwyżSylwester Bednarek19892,3308.02.2017 Bratysława SVK
skok o tyczceDamian Celmer19874,0019.01.2008 Łódź
skok w dalKrzysztof Korona19617,0114.01.1979 Łódź
trójskokJacek Hans197814,4414.02.1998 Spała
pchnięcie kuląJakub Wotaszczyk198314,9715.01.2017 Aleksandrów Ł.
7 bójDamian Celmer19873904
(7,35; 6,33; 11,30; 1,83; 8,95; 3,60; DNF)
17.02.2008 Spała

KONKURENCJE NIETYPOWE

KONKURENCJE NIETYPOWE K

KONKURENCJE NIETYPOWE K

DyscyplinaImię i nazwiskoRok urodzeniaRekordData i miejsce zdobycia
50 mElżbieta Stachurska19596,7119.01.1977 Warszawa
100 yElżbieta Stachurska195911,3319.01.1977 Warszawa
100 mKarolina Kucharczyk198013,2617.01.1988 Łódź
300 mSeweryna Płocka197239,5928.01.1990 Spała
600 mBeata Kozłewska19721:33,7628.01.1990 Łódź
1000 mBeata Kozłewska19723:01,061988 Łódź
1 milaMarta Zimoń19835:04,5315.02.2003 Blacksburg USA
2000 mOlga Borowska19886:39,5814.01.2006 Spała
3x200 m rMałgorzata Szwed
Katarzyna Tomczak
Elżbieta Stachurska
1959
1960
1959
1:20,01976 Warszawa
4x200 m rMonika Torbińska
Izabela Grubin
Joanna Białecka
Sylwia Tarkowska
1971
1974
1974
1974
1:50,220.02.1992 Wilno LTU
KONKURENCJE NIETYPOWE M

KONKURENCJE NIETYPOWE M

DyscyplinaImię i nazwiskoRok urodzeniaRekordData i miejsce zdobycia
50 mSławomir Woźniak19586,0619.01.1977 Warszawa
100 ySławomir Woźniak195810,2319.01.1977 Warszawa
100 mRadosław Pytlik197911,3102.01.2001 Łódź
300 mPaweł Chmiel199734,3207.02.2015 Toruń
600 mAdam Kszczot19891:15,2605.02.2012 Moskwa RUS
1000 mAdam Kszczot19892:26,1110.01.2009 Łódź
2000 mTomasz Osmulski19825:11,8618.01.2014 Łódź
3x200 m rStefan Matysiak
Tomasz Goworski
Sławomir Woźniak
1957
1957
1958
1:10,01976 Warszawa
4x200 m rGrzegorz Pawełczyk
Piotr Kalas
Maciej Mytkowski
Marcin Krzywański
1973
1969
1975
1975
1:34,320.02.1992 Wilno LTU
Stan na 24.11.2017