U-16

U-16 K

U-16 K

DyscyplinaImię i nazwiskoRok urodzeniaRekordData i miejsce zdobycia
100 mElżbieta Stachurska195912,3923.07.1974 Warszawa
300 mSeweryna Płocka197240,9923.06.1987 Łódź
600 mAleksandra Motyka20031:39,9123.09.2017 Biała Podlaska
1000 mIlona Stachurska19903:03,0017.09.2005 Kielce
80 m ppłMaja Śmiałkowska200212,6413.05.2017 Łódź
200 m ppłJoanna Natkańska195629,216.09.1971 Łódź
200 m ppł elMaja Śmiałkowska200230,6410.06.2017 Łódź
4x100 mGabriela Wojtasik
Jadwiga Zuwald
Małgorzata Szwed
Elżbieta Stachurska
1959
1959
1959
1959
48,9924.07.1974 Warszawa
skok wzwyżKatarzyna Flis19961,6816.06.2011 Łódź
skok o tyczceMalwina Plak20023,2024.09.2017 Biała Podlaska
skok w dalJoanna Natkańska19565,5101.07.1971 Tarnów
pchnięcie kuląMałgorzata Owczarek198912,6426.09.2004 Świecie
rzut dyskiemMałgorzata Mrówka199633,5802.09.2010 Aleksandrów Ł.
rzut młotemJoanna Tomczyk199625,6014.09.2011 Zduńska Wola
rzut oszczepemHelena Gawrońska199234,4229.09.2012 Słubice
4 bójPaulina Szablewska19982467
(15,13; 5,18; 9,17; 1:48,09)
29.09.2012 Słubice
U-16 M

U-16 M

DyscyplinaImię i nazwiskoRok urodzeniaRekordData i miejsce zdobycia
100 mKarol Kuba197811,3110.10.1993 Łódź
300 mPaweł Chmiel199736,5130.09.2012 Słubice
600 mJakub Szkudlarek20011:24,0924.09.2016 Słubice
1000 mSebastian Rzeźniczak19722:35,9226.09.1987 Poznań
2000 mSebastian Rzeźniczak19725:57,907.06.1987 Łódź
110 m ppłPiotr Włostek200015,2828.05.2015 Łódź
200 m ppłDawid Radomski200226,9910.06.2017 Łódź
4x100 mRobert Kietla
Konrad Szczepanek
Piotr Rachubiński
Patryk Drożdż
1994
1994
1994
1994
45,3627.09.2009 Zamość
skok wzwyżSylwester Bednarek19892,0626.09.2004 Świecie
skok o tyczceArkadiusz Ciesielski19702,3014.05.1985 Łódź
skok w dalSylwester Bednarek19896,2501.10.2004 Łódź
pchnięcie kuląJan Przybył194813,5317.06.1963 Łódź
rzut dyskiemRafał Stańczyk199641,2814.09.2011 Zduńska Wola
rzut młotemJan Przybył194833,4418.06.1963 Łódź
rzut oszczepemŁukasz Goska197244,5603.10.1987 Łódź

U-18

U-18 K

U-18 K

DyscyplinaImię i nazwiskoRok urodzeniaRekordData i miejsce zdobycia
100 mElżbieta Stachurska195911,621.09.1975 Erfurt GER
200 mElżbieta Stachurska195924,6125.07.1975 Białystok
400 mBeata Kozłewska197256,5506.08.1988 Białystok
800 mBeata Kozłewska19722:09,8123.07.1988 Piła
1500 mBarbara Papuga19854:50,98111.05.2002 Kielce
3000 mOlga Borowska198810:19,1118.09.2005 Warszawa
100 m ppłKatarzyna Flis199614,4316.06.2012 Łódź
400 m ppłMalwina Zelga199265,0226.07.2008 Bydgoszcz
4x100 mGabriela Wojtasik
Jadwiga Zuwald
Małgorzata Szwed
Elżbieta Stachurska
1959
1959
1959
1959
48,9924.07.1974 Warszawa
4x400 mZuzanna Mojsiej
Martyna Wilk
Karolina Szymańska
Marta Wieruszewska
1993
1994
1993
1994
3:59,2406.06.2010 Łódź
skok wzwyżAleksandra Nowakowska19981,8217.07.2015 Cali KOL
skok o tyczceMalwina Plak20023,2024.09.2017 Biała Podlaska
skok w dalJadwiga Kucharska19635,7528.09.1980 Łódź
trójskokPaulina Szablewska199811,8007.08.2015 Łódź
pchnięcie kuląMałgorzata Owczarek198911,8016.07.2006 Kutno
rzut dyskiemDanuta Ciupa195644,8212.05.1973 Łódź
rzut młotemMałgorzta Wawszko199425,1717.09.2010 Zduńska Wola
rzut oszczepemHelena Gawrońska199235,5513.09.2009 Brno CZE
7 bójPaulina Szablewska19984665
(14,58; 1,66; 10,61; 26,78; 5,11; 28,81; 2:36.03)
14.07.2014 Wrocław
U-18 M

U-18 M

DyscyplinaImię i nazwiskoRok urodzeniaRekordData i miejsce zdobycia
100 mMarcin Krzywański197510,7413.09.1992 Łódź
200 mPiotr Cywiński197021,7907.06.1987 Łódź
400 mPaweł Chmiel199748,4501.06.2014 Baku AZE
800 mAdam Kszczot19891:51,0914.09.2006 Łódź
1500 mSebastian Rzeźniczak19724:01,8202.06.1989 Łódź
3000 mJacek Arciszewski19698:53,1415.06.1986 Łódź
5000 mMarian Sadowski197015:54,2202.08.1987 Wrocław
110 m ppłNorbert Barski199414,0307.05.2011 Kutno
400 m ppłArtur Chmielewski198854,5423.07.2005 Warszawa
2000 m przPaweł Gajewski19696:26,6325.05.1986 Łódź
4x100 mSzczepan Kubiak
Przemysław Kochel
Jacek Hans
Karol Kuba
1979
1979
1978
1978
43,2524.06.1995 Łódź
4x400 mMarcin Kowalczyk
Jakub Bałdyka
Damian Chruzimski
Paweł Chmiel
1996
1996
1996
1997
3:22,2328.07.2013 Łódź
skok wzwyżSylwester Bednarek19892,2618.06.2006 Warszawa
skok o tyczceAdam Sztuc19703,2025.05.1986 Łódź
skok w dalSylwester Bednarek19896,9726.09.2005 Trnava SLV
trójskokJacek Hans197814,0008.10.1995 Kraków
pchnięcie kuląMichał Adamczyk198215,0218.09.1999 Łódź
rzut dyskiemJan Przybył194847,3504.04.1965 Łódź
rzut młotemRoman Kwaśniak194644,0421.10.1962 Łódź
rzut oszczepemŁukasz Goska197251,5209.09.1989 Łódź
10-bójTomasz Kurkowski19875662
(12,21; 6,04; 11,03; 1,95; 54,50; 16,20; 33,19; 2,80; 32,02; 4:43,67)
02.10.2004 Łódź

U-20

U-20 K

U-20 K

DyscyplinaImię i nazwiskoRok urodzeniaRekordData i miejsce zdobycia
100 mElżbieta Stachurska195911,8719.08.1977 Donieck UKR
200 mElżbieta Stachurska195924,6125.07.1975 Białystok
400 mBeata Kozłewska197255,9225.05.1990 Łódź
800 mBeata Kozłewska19722:08,2524.07.1991 Zabrze
1500 mBeata Kozłewska19724:35,3021.09.1991 Warszawa
3000 mAgnieszka Filipowska199710:07,8503.09.2016 Częstochowa
5000 mMarta Zimoń198317:38,0402.06. 2001 Bielsko Biała
100 m ppłKatarzyna Flis199614,0408.06.2014 Łódź
400 m ppłMonika Torbińska197162,6010.06.1990 Warszawa
2000 m przOlga Borowska19887:26,2509.07.2006 Słupsk
3000 m przMarta Zimoń198311:02,7629.09.2001 Bielsko Biała
4x100 mGabriela Wojtasik
Jadwiga Zuwald
Małgorzata Szwed
Elżbieta Stachurska
1959
1959
1959
1959
48,9924.07.1974 Warszawa
4x400 mAgata kowalska
Beata Kozłewska
Monika Torbińska
Seweryna Płocka
1972
1972
1971
1972
3:54,4823.07.1990 Starogard Szcz.
skok wzwyżAleksandra Nowakowska19981,8511.06.2017 Kutno
skok o tyczceMalwina Plak19983,2024.09.2017 Biała Podlaska
skok w dalBożena Józefowicz19725,9313.07.1991 Kielce
trójskokPaulina Szablewska199812,1018.06.2017 Aleksandrów Ł.
pchnięcie kuląMałgorzata Owczarek198911,8016.07.2006 Kutno
rzut dyskiemDanuta Ciupa195644,8212.05.1973 Łódź
rzut młotemHelena Gawrońska199225,5017.09.2010 Zduńska Wola
rzut oszczepemHelena Gawrońska199235,5530.06.2009 Brno CZE
7 bójBożena Józefowicz19725160
(14,73, 1,75, 10,45, 26,48, 5,79, 25,46. 2:16.30)
25.07.1991 Zabrze
U-20 M

U-20 M

DyscyplinaImię i nazwiskoRok urodzeniaRekordData i miejsce zdobycia
60 mMarcin Krzywański19756,7029.01.1994 Spała
200 mPaweł Chmiel199721,9424.01.2015 Toruń
400 mTomasz Kwiatkowski199148,3122.01.2010 Spała
800 mAdam Kszczot19891:51,0102.02.2008 Spała
1500 mPaweł Gajewski19694:09,9116.01.1988 Łódź
3000 mJarosław Omąkowski19808:59,4724.01.1998 Spała
60 m ppłMarcin Kubiński19818,2617.01.1998 Łódź
skok wzwyżSylwester Bednarek19892,2002.02.2008 Spała
09.02.2008 Łódź
skok o tyczceWojciech Tuszyński19673,2019.01.1986 Łódź
skok w dalKrzysztof Korona19617,0114.01.1979 Łódź
trójskokJacek Hans197814,1112.01.1997 Łódź
19.01.1997 Łódź
pchnięcie kuląZbigniew Mizerski198613,3718.01.2004 Spała
7 bójKonrad Szczepanek19943544
(7,75; 5,75; 11,08; 1,70; 10,87; 2,50; 3:00,34)
27.01.2012 Spała

U-23

U-23 K

U-23 K

DyscyplinaImię i nazwiskoRok urodzeniaRekordData i miejsce zdobycia
100 mElżbieta Stachurska195911,8719.08.1977 Donieck UKR
200 mElżbieta Stachurska195924,6125.07.1975 Białystok
400 mBeata Kozłewska197255,9125.05.1990 Łódź
800 mBeata Kozłewska19722:08,2524.07.1991 Zabrze
1500 mEdyta Lewandowska19804:32,3526.05.2002 Warszawa
3000 mEdyta Lewandowska19809:45,5502.07.2002 Łódź
5000 mEdyta Lewandowska198016:16,7202.07.2004 Bydgoszcz
10000 mEdyta Lewandowska198033:33,6108.05.2004 Police
półmaratonEdyta Lewandowska19801:13,4105.09.2004 Piła
maratonEdyta Lewandowska19802:33,0028.09.2008 Berlin
100 m ppłAgnieszka Szablewska198613,9310.09.2011 Łódź
400 m ppłAgnieszka Szablewska198662,3431.07.2008 Kutno
3000 m przEdyta Lewandowska198010:06,7007.09.2002 Częstochowa
4x100 mGabriela Wojtasik
Jadwiga Zuwald
Małgorzata Szwed
Elżbieta Stachurska
1959
1959
1959
1959
48,9924.07.1974 Warszawa
4x400 mSeweryna Płocka
Bożena Józefowicz
Monika Torbińska
Beata Kozłewska
1972
1972
1971
1972
3:49,6514.07.1991 Kielce
skok wzwyżAleksandra Nowakowska19981,8511.06.2017 Kutno
skok o tyczceMalwina Plak20023,2024.09.2017 Bielsko Biała
skok w dalBożena Józefowicz20025,9313.07.1991 Kielce
trójskokKarolina Szablewska198812,6514.06.2008 Łódź
pchnięcie kuląDanuta Ciupa195612,0004.07.1976 Tomaszów Maz.
rzut dyskiemDanuta Ciupa195644,8212.05.1973 Łódź.
rzut młotemHelena Gawrońska199225,5017.09.2010 Zduńska Wola
rzut oszczepemHelena Gawrońska199236,1422.06.2014 Aleksandrów Ł.
7 bójKarolina Szablewska19885213
(14,33, 1,69, 11,79, 26,87, 5,84, 30,55, 2:23.16)
24.02.1991 Spała
U-23 M

U-23 M

DyscyplinaImię i nazwiskoRok urodzeniaRekordData i miejsce zdobycia
60 mMarcin Krzywański19756,7029.01.1994 Spała
200 mJarosław Wasiak198421,6606.02.2005 Spała
400 mTomasz Kwiatkowski199148,3122.01.2010 Spała
800 mAdam Kszczot19891:46,0008.02.2010 Dusseldorf GER
1500 mMaciej Nitka19933:54,1822.02.2014 Sopot
3000 mJacek Arciszewski19698:53,119.01.1989 Łódź
60 m ppłRafał Milewski19748,3513.01.1996 Łódź
skok wzwyżSylwester Bednarek19892,3004.02.2009 Łódź
skok o tyczceDamian Celmer19874,0019.01.2008 Łódź
skok w dalKrzysztof Korona19617,0114.01.1979 Łódź
trójskokJacek Hans197814,4414.02.1998 Spała
pchnięcie kuląJakub Wotaszczyk198314,5522.02.2004 Spała
7 bójDamian Celmer19873904
(7,35; 6,33; 11,30; 1,83; 8,95; 3,60; DNF)
17.02.2008 Spała

SENIORZY

SENIORZY K

SENIORZY K

DyscyplinaImię i nazwiskoRok urodzeniaRekordData i miejsce zdobycia
100 mElżbieta Stachurska195911,8719.08.1977 Donieck UKR
200 mElżbieta Stachurska195924,6125.07.1975 Białystok
400 mBeata Kozłewska197255,9225.05.1990 Łódź
800 mBeata Kozłewska19722:08,2524.07.1991 Zabrze
1500 mEdyta Lewandowska19804:32,3526.05.2002 Warszawa
3000 mEdyta Lewandowska19809:45,5514.06.2002 Łódź
5000 mEdyta Lewandowska198016:16,7202.07.2004 Bydgoszcz
10000 mEdyta Lewandowska198033:33,6108.05.2004 Police
półmaratonEdyta Lewandowska19801:13,4105.09.2004 Piła
maratonEdyta Lewandowska19802:33,0028.09.2008 Berlin
100 m ppłAgnieszka Szablewska198613,9110.09.2011 Łódź
400 m ppłAgnieszka Szablewska198662,3431.07.2008 Kutno
3000 m przEdyta Lewandowska198010:06,7007.09.2002 Częstochowa
4x100 mGabriela Wojtasik
Jadwiga Zuwald
Małgorzata Szwed
Elżbieta Stachurska
1959
1959
1959
1959
48,9924.07.1974 Warszawa
4x400 mSeweryna Płocka
Bożena Józefowicz
Monika Torbińska
Beata Kozłewska
1972
1972
1971
1972
3:49,6514.07.1991 Kielce
skok wzwyżIwona Kielan19661,9128.05.1994 Poznań
skok o tyczceMalwina Plak20023,2024.09.2017 Biała Podlaska
skok w dalBożena Józefowicz19725,9313.07.1991 Kielce
trójskokKarolina Szablewska198812,6514.06.2008 Łódź
pchnięcie kuląDanuta Ciupa195612,0004.07.1976 Tomaszów Maz.
rzut dyskiemDanuta Ciupa195644,8212.05.1973 Łódź
rzut młotemHelena Gawrońska199225,517.09.2010 Zduńska Wola
rzut młotemHelena Gawrońska199236,1422.06.2014 Aleksandrów Ł.
7 bójKarolina Szablewska19885213
(14,33, 1,69, 11,79, 26,87, 5,84, 30,55, 2:23.16)
SENIORZY M

SENIORZY M

DyscyplinaImię i nazwiskoRok urodzeniaRekordData i miejsce zdobycia
60 mMarcin Krzywański19756,7029.01.1994 Spała
200 mJarosław Wasiak198421,4409.02.2008 Spała
400 mAdam Kszczot198947,5616.02.2013 Spała
800 mAdam Kszczot19891:44,5714.02.2012 Lievin FRA
1500 mTomasz Osmulski19823:46,7830.01.2011 Spała
3000 mTomasz Osmulski19828:07,2223.02.2014 Spała
60 m ppłRafał Milewski19748,3513.01.1996 Łódź
skok wzwyżSylwester Bednarek19892,3308.02.2017 Bratysława SVK
skok o tyczceDamian Celmer19874,0019.01.2008 Łódź
skok w dalKrzysztof Korona19617,0114.01.1979 Łódź
trójskokJacek Hans197814,4414.02.1998 Spała
pchnięcie kuląJakub Wotaszczyk198314,9715.01.2017 Aleksandrów Ł.
7 bójDamian Celmer19873904
(7,35; 6,33; 11,30; 1,83; 8,95; 3,60; DNF)
17.02.2008 Spała

KONKURENCJE NIETYPOWE

KONKURENCJE NIETYPOWE K

KONKURENCJE NIETYPOWE K

DyscyplinaImię i nazwiskoRok urodzeniaRekordData i miejsce zdobycia
300 mSeweryna Płocka197240,9923.06.1987 Łódź
600 mBeata Kozłewska19721:31,4905.05.1990 Łódź
1000 mEdyta Lewandowska19802:57,8803.05.2000 Spała
200 m ppł rJoanna Natkańska195626,216.09.1971 Łódź
300 m ppłOlga Kalinowska199746:1229.09.2012 Słubice
1500 m przBarbara Papuga19854:58.7615.06.2002 Bydgoszcz
2000 m przOlga Borowska19887:26,2509.07.2006 Słupsk
4x200 m rBarbara Simon
Ewa Szymura
Ewa Osińska
Małgorzata Szwed
1962
1962
1957
1959
1:49,009.10.1977 Zduńska Wola
3x1000 mRenata Warchoł
Ewa Paluch
Aneta Kubiak
1966
1966
1966
9:54,025.09.1982 Łódź
szt. szwedzkaMartyna Wilk
Marta Wieruszewska
Agata Sobieraj
Katarzyna Stasiak
1994
1994
1994
1994
2:25,6931.05.2010 Łódź
KONKURENCJE NIETYPOWE M

KONKURENCJE NIETYPOWE M

DyscyplinaImię i nazwiskoRok urodzeniaRekordData i miejsce zdobycia
50 mSławomir Woźniak19586,0619.01.1977 Warszawa
100 ySławomir Woźniak195810,2319.01.1977 Warszawa
100 mRadosław Pytlik197911,3102.01.2001 Łódź
300 mPaweł Chmiel199734,3207.02.2015 Toruń
600 mAdam Kszczot19891:15,2605.02.2012 Moskwa RUS
1000 mAdam Kszczot19892:26,1110.01.2009 Łódź
2000 mTomasz Osmulski19825:11,8618.01.2014 Łódź
3x200 m rStefan Matysiak
Tomasz Goworski
Sławomir Woźniak
1957
1957
1958
1:10,01976 Warszawa
4x200 m rGrzegorz Pawełczyk
Piotr Kalas
Maciej Mytkowski
Marcin Krzywański
1973
1969
1975
1975
1:34,320.02.1992 Wilno LTU
Stan na 24.11.2017